Fiber optics: Panels

  • S01FCxxx

    Patchpanel 1U 24ports FC

    Fiber optic sliding patchpanel with for up to 24 FC Single Mode or Multi Mode adaptors, black

    Part nr.: S01FCxxx

  • S01STxxx

    Patchpanel 1U 24ports ST

    Fiber optic sliding patchpanel with for up to 24 ST Single Mode or Multi Mode adaptors, black.

    • Up to 24 fibers in 1U
    • 45° open working angle
    • RoHS, REACH SvHC and UL rated
    • Fits standard 19”

    Part nr.: S01STxxx

  • S03LCxxx

    Patchpanel 1U 24ports LC

    Fiber optic sliding patchpanel with for up to 24 LC duplex Single Mode or Multi Mode adaptors, black

    Part nr.: S03LCxxx

  • S09SCxxx

    Patchpanel 1U 24ports SC

    Fiber optic sliding patchpanel with for up to 24 SC duplex Single Mode or Multi Mode adaptors, black

    Part nr.: S09SCxxx

Contact Us!

Do you have any questions about our products or services, please send us a message here, or you can call us at +47 55 31 27 00